CONCLUSIVE SERVICES LTD

Address

CONCLUSIVE SERVICES LTD
9 SEAGRAVE ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW6 1RP
(864 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07330344
Incorporation Date:
29 Jul 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£2.00 on 4 Jan 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
25 Jul 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Nov 2015
Filed on:
4 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2016 31 Jul 2015
Cash at bank: £13,301 £39,507
Debtors: £284,315 £184,394
Creditors due within one year: £343,694 £218,244
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£46,078 £5,657
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£40,798 £10,937
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

Marcel Ulrich
21 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HY - AFFIANCE SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 23 Oct 2014

Previous Addresses

9 SEAGRAVE ROAD LONDON
SW6 1RP
ENGLAND
Changed 12 Jul 2016

SECOND FLOOR 4-5 GOUGH SQUARE
LONDON
LONDON
EC4A 3DE
Changed 12 Jul 2016

THIRD FLOOR 15 POLAND STREET
LONDON
LONDON
W1F 8QE
Changed 13 Feb 2015


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
30 Oct 2017
Although not overdue, we expected to have received these accounts by now

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 25 Jul 2016 1
31 Jul 2014 9 Apr 2015 9
31 Jul 2013 28 Mar 2014 8
31 Jul 2012 6 Aug 2012 1
31 Jul 2011 5 Apr 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 20 times in the last few years