HUMAN FULHAM LIMITED

Company number 07924401



Last updated 1 December 2013
Registered office address
443 NORTH END ROAD LONDON UNITED KINGDOM SW6 1NY
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
26 January 2012
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 26 October 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 23 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
P9 HSE LIMITED20 February 2012


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company