DARESBURY ASSETS LIMITED

Company number 11581626



Last updated 1 March 2019
Registered office address
1ST FLOOR RICO HOUSE GEORGE STREET PRESTWICH MANCHESTER LANCASHIRE ENGLAND M25 9WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
21 September 2018
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 21 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 September 2019

Next statement due by 4 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HULL NOMINEES 1 LIMITED19 September 2019
DARESBURY NOMINEES 1 LIMITED24 October 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/09/1821 September 2018CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION
ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION
View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company