HOME COMPANIES LTD

Company number 07666115



Last updated 23 June 2019
Registered office address
OFFICE 13 SWAN HOUSE WHITE HART STREET HIGH WYCOMBE ENGLAND HP11 2HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
10 June 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2017

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 18 June 2019

Company financial year end is on 29 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 June 2019

Next statement due by 24 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HGFH LIMITED3 April 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/06/1912 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
26/04/1926 April 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DARREN INSTRALLView PDF
26/04/1926 April 2019NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL DARREN INSTRALLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company