HLP (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04619653



Last updated 23 August 2019
Registered office address
4 CROSS STREET BEESTON NOTTINGHAM ENGLAND NG9 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
17 December 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 December 2018

Next statement due by 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

71111 - Architectural activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE HANSON LEDDINGTON PARTNERSHIP LIMITED9 May 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company