HIL (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company number SC432607



Last updated 23 June 2019
Registered office address
C/O INVERLEITH LLP 43 MELVILLE STREET EDINBURGH SCOTLAND EH3 7JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
14 September 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 September 2018

Next statement due by 28 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LISTER SQUARE (NO. 123) LIMITED19 September 2012


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company