HIK (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04967509



Last updated 13 March 2019
Registered office address
36 GLEBE ROAD LONDON N3 2AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 November 2018

Next statement due by 2 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

96010 - Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HSK (UK) LTD25 November 2003


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company