HFMC WEALTH LLP

Address

HFMC WEALTH LLP
RUSSELL HOUSE
140 HIGH STREET
EDGWARE
MIDDLESEX
HA8 7LW
(249 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC309139
Incorporation Date:
2 Sep 2004 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
5 Apr
For period ending:
5 Apr 2017
Filed on:
11 Dec 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
11 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 65 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Addison
2 Sep 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) LLP Member
David Andrews
2 Sep 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) LLP Designated Member
David Andrews
2 Sep 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Gary Festa
2 Sep 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) LLP Member
Hfm Columbus Group Holdings Limited
12 Jan 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Member
Jacqueline Hoyland
2 Sep 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) LLP Member
John Hoyland
2 Sep 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Steven Jerome
2 Sep 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) LLP Member
Jason Lines
2 Sep 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) LLP Member

Previous Company Names

HFM COLUMBUS PARTNERS LLP
Changed 19 Mar 2018
HOYLAND FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LLP
Changed 30 Apr 2008

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
5 Jan 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
5 Apr 2017 11 Dec 2017 8
5 Apr 2016 5 Jan 2017 9
5 Apr 2015 22 Dec 2015 8
5 Apr 2014 15 Jan 2015 9
6 Apr 2013 27 Dec 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 5 Apr 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
65 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years