HENFIELD LODGE LIMITED

Company number 04451975



Last updated 24 July 2018
Registered office address
2 CHURCH STREET BRIGHTON EAST SUSSEX BN1 1UJ
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
30 May 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2017

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HENFIELD LODGE AVIATION LIMITED12 May 2009


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company