HC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03807514



Last updated 5 August 2013
Registered office address
179 GREAT PORTLAND STREET LONDON W1W 5LS
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
14 July 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2009

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HOLMES PLACE INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED24 October 2008


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company