HAWKMOOR PARKE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03124577



Last updated 9 August 2019
Registered office address
NORTH POINT STAFFORD DRIVE BATTLEFIELD ENTERPRISE PARK SHREWSBURY SHROPSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM SY1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 November 2018

Next statement due by 24 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

98000 - Residents property management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HAWKMOOR PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED31 March 2009


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company