HARVEY HUGHES LIMITED

Company number 05489083



Last updated 31 July 2019
Registered office address
MARRS BENSON THE MILL STATION ROAD WIGTON CUMBRIA ENGLAND CA7 9BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 June 2019

Next statement due by 7 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BERRYS ABD LIMITED30 September 2008


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company