GRENADIER CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 03750512



Last updated 30 August 2013
Registered office address
SQUIRRELS WOODLAND DRIVE EAST HORSLEY LEATHERHEAD SURREY KT24 5AN
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 April 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2007

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RAD CAPITAL LIMITED31 July 2000


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company