GOZZETT OPTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05120351



Last updated 29 July 2018
Registered office address
QUEST HOUSE, 287 RAYNE ROAD BRAINTREE ESSEX CM7 2QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
6 May 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 December 2018

Next statement due by 28 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
QUEST MOTOR GROUP LIMITED21 September 2004


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company