GO-CENTRIC LIMITED

Company number 07377180



Last updated 27 March 2019
Registered office address
ST PAULS HOUSE PARK SQUARE LEEDS W YORKS LS1 2ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
15 September 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 August 2019

Next statement due by 15 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82200 - Activities of call centres

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HCO-SUSTAIN LIMITED20 November 2018


Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Cash in bank
£8.35k
Current assets
£288.36k
Fixed assets
£37.17k
Current creditors
£276.61k
Shareholders funds
£41.92k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company