GCRC HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06036740



Last updated 1 July 2015
Registered office address
1 ADMIRAL WAY DOXFORD INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS PARK SUNDERLAND TYNE AND WEAR SR3 3XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
22 December 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 December 2014

Next statement due by 19 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OVAL (2135) LIMITED4 April 2007


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company