FWZ CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 08530640



Last updated 26 June 2018
Registered office address
PYRAMID HOUSE 954 HIGH ROAD LONDON ENGLAND N12 9RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 May 2019

Next statement due by 29 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FWZ CONSULTANCY MARKETING LIMITED14 July 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/05/1831 May 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2018View PDF
17/05/1817 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/05/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/05/1731 May 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-05-31)
Current assets
£168.89k
Current creditors
£62.65k
Shareholders funds
£106.25k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company