F&S SCAFFOLDING MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number SC400389



Last updated 28 January 2018
Registered office address
7 ROYAL CRESCENT GLASGOW G3 7SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
26 May 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 May 2019

Next statement due by 27 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
12/12 WEB EVOLUTION LIMITED30 April 2014
12/12 EVOLUTION LIMITED1 July 2015


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company