FRESCHE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 01795263



Last updated 24 December 2018
Registered office address
2ND FLOOR 2 WOODBERRY GROVE NORTH FINCHLEY LONDON N12 0DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
27 February 1984
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 May 2019

Next statement due by 23 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DATABOROUGH LIMITED19 June 2015


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company