FLUOREL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03909320



Last updated 15 December 2010
Registered office address
EURO HOUSE 1394 HIGH ROAD WHETSTONE LONDON N20 9YZ
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
19 January 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2009

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 January 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ADDBID LIMITED24 March 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/12/1014 December 2010FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
06/09/106 September 2010RE DIVIDEND �1014500 16/06/2010View PDF
31/08/1031 August 2010FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company