FINSEN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 08260223



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
FIRST FLOOR THAVIES INN HOUSE 3-4 HOLBORN CIRCUS LONDON EC1N 2HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
19 October 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 October 2019

Next statement due by 2 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NANOCLAVE LIMITED29 January 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/02/1512 February 2015ADOPT ARTICLES 08/01/2015View PDF
29/01/1529 January 2015COMPANY NAME CHANGED NANOCLAVE LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 29/01/15
View PDF
29/01/1529 January 2015NOTICE OF CHANGE OF NAME NM01 - RESOLUTIONView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company