FHW VECTOR RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 07211779



Last updated 27 June 2019
Registered office address
WAKEFIELD HOUSE 4 GRANGE CRESCENT CHILDER THORNTON CHESHIRE CH66 5NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
1 April 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 April 2019

Next statement due by 15 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STORECROWN (WREXHAM) LIMITED2 November 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/04/1912 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/04/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
30/04/1830 April 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2018View PDF
24/04/1824 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/04/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-04-30)
Cash in bank
£281.50k
Current assets
£281.50k
Fixed assets
£579.56k
Current creditors
£356.80k
Shareholders funds
£453.76k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company