FDYL LLP

Company number OC366260



Last updated 8 August 2019
Registered office address
36 PARK CROSS STREET LEEDS ENGLAND LS1 2QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Incorporated on
5 July 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 July 2019

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 6 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FDYL FD SERVICES LLP4 September 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/07/1823 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/07/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
05/07/185 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/07/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
05/07/185 July 2018CESSATION OF ANDREW DAVID HILL AS A PSCView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company