FDF CLIMATE CHANGE LEVY AGREEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03953409



Last updated 27 June 2019
Registered office address
10 BLOOMSBURY WAY LONDON ENGLAND WC1A 2SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
22 March 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 March 2019

Next statement due by 5 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organizations

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OFFSHOOT MANAGEMENT LIMITED19 October 2000


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company