FCS RESOURCES LIMITED

Company number 04366862



Last updated 1 February 2016
Registered office address
126 FAIRLIE ROAD SLOUGH BERKSHIRE SL1 4PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
5 February 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 January 2019

Next statement due by 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MUNDAYS (719) LIMITED8 April 2002
FULLERS COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED31 December 2003


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company