FB REALISATIONS 2011 LIMITED

Address

FB REALISATIONS 2011 LIMITED
AFON BUILDING 3RD FLOOR
WORTHING ROAD
HORSHAM
WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1TL
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03342280
Incorporation Date:
1 Apr 1997 (22 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 2 Jun 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
18 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Jun 2014
Filed on:
2 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 99 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nadim Assi
1 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Albert Baladi
3 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Del Bermudez De La Puente Sanchez-aguilera
3 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Lycidas Secretaries Limited
3 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

FORTUNE BRANDS U.K. LIMITED
Changed 14 Dec 2011

Previous Addresses

PREWETTS MILL
WORTHING ROAD
HORSHAM
WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1ST
Changed 2 Jun 2014

PAPER MEWS PLACE
290 HIGH STREET
DORKING
SURREY RH4 1QT
Changed 2 Oct 2006

FORTUNE HOUSE
3 GRAND UNION OFFICE PARK
PACKET BOAT LANE COWLEY
UXBRIDGE UB8 2GH
Changed 10 Mar 2003

THE LODGE
HARMONDSWORTH LANE
WEST DRAYTON
MIDDLESEX UB7 0LQ
Changed 12 Dec 1997

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 17 Apr 1997


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 18 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 25 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 12 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 5 Oct 2011 10
31 Dec 2009 18 Aug 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
99 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years