FACILITY MANAGEMENT UK LIMITED

Company number 04048782



Last updated 1 October 2019
Registered office address
TRICOR SUITE 4TH FLOOR 50 MARK LANE LONDON EC3R 7QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 August 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 June 2019

Next statement due by 3 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

35110 - Production of electricity

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LIFTDIRECT LIMITED27 March 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/09/192 September 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MICHAEL O'BRIENView PDF
09/08/199 August 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MARIE SINNOTTView PDF
07/08/197 August 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JOHN REDMONDView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company