F3FINANCE LIMITED

Address

F3FINANCE LIMITED
UNIT 3 MAIDENBOWER BUSINESS PARK
THREE BRIDGES
WEST SUSSEX
ENGLAND
RH10 7NN
Classification:

Quantity surveying activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07497876
Incorporation Date:
19 Jan 2011 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,319.00 on 10 Feb 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
29 Sep 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Jan 2016
Filed on:
14 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2016 31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014
Debtors: £1,319 £1,319 £1,319
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,319 £1,319 £1,319
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Harriet Butterfield
8 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Robert Hearnden
19 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Timothy Maton
23 Sep 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Daniel Rowe
19 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

JACKSON ROWE PROJECT MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 14 Feb 2017

Previous Addresses

BELL WALK HOUSE HIGH STREET
UCKFIELD
EAST SUSSEX
TN22 5DQ
Changed 23 Dec 2015


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 29 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 30 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 15 Aug 2015 8
31 Dec 2013 25 Jun 2014 6
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years