ETZ TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 04102485



Last updated 9 August 2019
Registered office address
APARTMENT 902 7 PEARSON SQUARE LONDON ENGLAND W1T 3BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
6 November 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 November 2018

Next statement due by 4 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
E-TIMESHEETZ.COM LIMITED16 August 2001
E-TIMESHEETZ LIMITED20 February 2006
ETZ SYSTEMS LIMITED20 March 2015


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company