ET (2011) LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 May 2014)

Address

ET (2011) LIMITED
RYECROFT
25 MANOR PARK ROAD
GLOSSOP
DERBYSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
SK13 7SQ
(103 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other transportation support activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07150977
Incorporation Date:
9 Feb 2010
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 25 Mar 2013
For period ending:
31 Mar 2012
Filed on:
21 Dec 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Feb 2013
Filed on:
25 Mar 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Susan Rowbottom
9 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Susan Rowbottom
9 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Peter Rowbottom
9 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ENVIRON TRANSPORT LIMITED
Changed 21 Jun 2011

Previous Addresses

THE BARN, OFF BLACK LANE COBDEN EDGE
MELLOR
STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE
SK6 5NL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 21 Jun 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2012 21 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 21 Nov 2011 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 37 times in the last few years