EOZONE SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 08172249



Last updated 27 May 2018
Registered office address
PIONEER HOUSE 9 BOND AVENUE BLETCHLEY MILTON KEYNES MK1 1SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 August 2018

Next statement due by 22 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ELECTRATECH OZONE SOLUTIONS LTD10 April 2013


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company