EOG (MANAGEMENT) LTD.

Company number 05594261



Last updated 29 September 2013
Registered office address
55 BAKER STREET LONDON W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
17 October 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2010

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 October 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EOG (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED19 October 2005


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company