ENZYWEB LTD

Company number 06947765



Last updated 1 November 2014
Registered office address
THE WHITE HOUSE MILL ROAD GORING ON THAMES READING BERKSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM RG8 9DD
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
30 June 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 June 2013

Next statement due by 28 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ENZWYEB LTD7 July 2009


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company