ENVIROTECH PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 03955493



Last updated 25 September 2011
Registered office address
BELGRAVIUM HOUSE CAMPUS ROAD, LISTERHILLS SCIENCE BRADFORD WEST YORKSHIRE BD7 1HR
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
24 March 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2009

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BROOMCO (2158) LIMITED17 May 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/05/1110 May 2011FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
28/03/1128 March 2011Annual return made up to 11 March 2011 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
25/01/1125 January 2011FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company