ENTERTAINMENT INSURANCE PARTNERS LTD

Company number 07469237



Last updated 14 August 2018
Registered office address
71 FENCHURCH STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC3M 4BS
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
14 December 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2015

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ENTERTAINMENT INSURE PARTNERS LIMITED6 July 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/04/1829 April 2018NOTICE OF FINAL ACCOUNT PRIOR TO DISSOLUTION IN MVL:LIQ. CASE NO.1View PDF
20/11/1720 November 2017REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/11/2017 FROM
C/O INTEGRO INSURANCE BROKERS LTD
100 LEADENHALL STREET
LONDON
EC3A 3BP
View PDF
20/11/1720 November 2017PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / INTEGRO INSURANCE BROKERS HOLDINGS LTD / 20/11/2017View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company