ENQUOTE MARKETING LTD

Company number 03489703



Last updated 7 July 2019
Registered office address
27 OLD GLOUCESTER STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
7 January 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 January 2019

Next statement due by 5 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ENQUOTE I.T. LIMITED10 January 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company