GRAYSON SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 08217402



Last updated 11 March 2019
Registered office address
53 ALDIN WAY HINCKLEY LEICESTERSHIRE LE10 0GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 September 2018

Next statement due by 1 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EN1317.NET LTD25 March 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/12/182 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
21/08/1821 August 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY MELANIE ANDREWSView PDF
30/09/1730 September 2017Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-09-30)
Current assets
£11.16k
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£46.72k
Shareholders funds
£40.71k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company