EMERIO UK LIMITED

Company number 04043484



Last updated 25 March 2019
Registered office address
7 ST JOHNS ROAD HARROW MIDDLESEX HA1 2EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
31 July 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 July 2018

Next statement due by 14 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GLOBESOFT (UK) LIMITED5 May 2004


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company