EMBALL'ISO-M2 LTD

Company number 05101687



Last updated 1 May 2015
Registered office address
UNIT 7 FARADAY ROAD LEIGH ON SEA ESSEX SS9 5JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
14 April 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 April 2019

Next statement due by 28 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
M2 PRODUCTS LIMITED11 December 2015


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company