EMANATE RECRUITMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05978970



Last updated 1 October 2019
Registered office address
64 LEMAN STREET LONDON E1 8EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
26 October 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 October 2019

Next statement due by 9 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EMANATE MANPOWER SOLUTIONS LIMITED19 April 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1931 March 201931/03/19 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
01/11/181 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 201831/03/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company