ELLIOTT WOOD PARTNERSHIP 2016 LLP

Company number OC307954



Last updated 21 July 2018
Registered office address
241 THE BROADWAY WIMBLEDON LONDON SW19 1SD
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
11 May 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 May 2017

Confirmation statement is overdue
The next confirmation statement was due by 25 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ELLIOTT WOOD PARTNERSHIP LLP22 April 2016


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company