ELEGANT SMILES LTD

Company number 09462008



Last updated 29 October 2019
Registered office address
47 EARLSWAY CURZON PARK CHESTER ENGLAND CH4 8AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2015
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2020

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 February 2019

Next statement due by 12 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

86230 - Dental practice activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DZD MANC LTD12 March 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/05/1922 May 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 22/05/2019 FROM APARTMENT 8, 1 CLAYBORNE COURT ATHERTON MANCHESTER M46 0SR ENGLANDView PDF
11/03/1911 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
28/02/1928 February 2019Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 2019View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-02-28)
Current assets
£128.26k
Fixed assets
£2.36k
Current creditors
£17.96k
Shareholders funds
£112.65k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company