EKW ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 05159519



Last updated 26 November 2017
Registered office address
12 SOUTHGATE STREET LAUNCESTON CORNWALL PL15 9DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
22 June 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 June 2017

Next statement due by 6 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EKW CONSULTING LIMITED28 September 2007


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company