EJZ MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06441805



Last updated 1 March 2019
Registered office address
TORONTO SQUARE TORONTO STREET LEEDS LS1 2HJ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
30 November 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2017

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 14 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SUFFOLK SOCIAL CARE PROFESSIONALS LIMITED26 July 2010
SUFFOLK BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LIMITED15 November 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company