EJ2015 LTD

Company number 09143797



Last updated 1 January 2017
Registered office address
VIEW CREATIVE LTD 37 RHOS ROAD COLWYN BAY WALES LL28 4RS
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
23 July 2014
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 23 April 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 20 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
POPINABOX LIMITED14 July 2015


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company