EIZUN LIMITED

Company number 06022875



Last updated 1 March 2015
Registered office address
42 COPPERFIELD STREET LONDON SE1 0DY
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
8 December 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2008

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2010

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 December 2013

Next statement due by 5 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KIRTI MISTRY LIMITED18 November 2009


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company