E88 CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 08372106



Last updated 31 December 2018
Registered office address
9 THORNEY LEYS PARK WITNEY OXFORDSHIRE OX28 4GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 January 2019

Next statement due by 6 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
E 88 CONSULTING LIMITED24 January 2013


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company