E4U PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 03053344



Last updated 11 August 2019
Registered office address
49 FOULDEN ROAD LONDON N16 7UU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
4 May 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 May 2019

Next statement due by 12 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70210 - Public relations and communications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALHADEFF ASSOCIATES LIMITED7 December 2005


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company