E1076 TRADING LIMITED

Company number 04377507



Last updated 29 March 2019
Registered office address
6A GEORGE STREET HOCKLEY NOTTINGHAM ENGLAND NG1 3BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 February 2019

Next statement due by 5 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

77351 - Renting and leasing of air passenger transport equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INVENTUS UK LIMITED12 November 2003


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company