E-XACT ONLINE LIMITED

Company number 02901335



Last updated 1 December 2015
Registered office address
COINS BUILDING CASTLE VIEW COURT 11 ST LAURENCE WAY SLOUGH SL1 2EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
22 February 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 February 2019

Next statement due by 7 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BMF E-XACT SERVICES LIMITED5 September 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/02/1523 February 2015Annual return made up to 22 February 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
16/12/1416 December 2014SECRETARY APPOINTED MR ADRIAN HALLSView PDF
16/12/1416 December 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY PHILIP BAKERView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company